9. třída

Brankáři

Nar.
2009

1

Nar.
2009

Jakub Sitračík

Obránci

Cm
154
Kg
40
Nar.
2009
Hůl
P

12

Cm
154
Kg
40
Nar.
2009
Hůl
P

Matěj Kraus

Cm
154
Kg
42
Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

24

Cm
154
Kg
42
Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

Matyáš Stibůrek

Cm
145
Kg
33
Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

21

Cm
145
Kg
33
Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

Šimon Turek

Cm
155
Kg
53
Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

22

Cm
155
Kg
53
Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

Ondřej Volek

Útočníci

Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

14

Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

Michael Bláha

Cm
153
Kg
42
Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

3

Cm
153
Kg
42
Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

Josef Čmerda

Polař

Nar.
2009
Hůl
P

16

Nar.
2009
Hůl
P

Ondřej Albrecht

Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

Miroslav Čechmánek

Nar.
2009

26

Nar.
2009

Sebastian Exner

Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

7

Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

Alexandr Gottwald

Nar.
1970

17

Nar.
1970

Mykhailo Hladkykh

Nar.
2009
Hůl
P

10

Nar.
2009
Hůl
P

Patrik Hlušička

Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

27

Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

Maxmilián Miller

Kg
54
Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

20

Kg
54
Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

Josef Petržela

Nar.
2009

29

Nar.
2009

Sebastien Puzyrnikov

Petr Salaba

Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

9

Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

Matvii Skrebela

Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

4

Nar.
2009
Hůl
L

Ondřej Syrový

HC Rakovník

31

so 24. 2. 2024
8
:
6
3:4, 2:2, 3:0

HC Letci Letňany

31

so 24. 2. 2024

HC Rakovník

-

HC Letci Letňany

8
:
6
3:4, 2:2, 3:0

HC Letci Letňany

30

ne 18. 2. 2024
6
:
4
3:3, 1:0, 2:1

HC Příbram

30

ne 18. 2. 2024

HC Letci Letňany

-

HC Příbram

6
:
4
3:3, 1:0, 2:1

HC Kobra Praha

29

so 17. 2. 2024
8
:
3
3:1, 3:0, 2:2

HC Letci Letňany

29

so 17. 2. 2024

HC Kobra Praha

-

HC Letci Letňany

8
:
3
3:1, 3:0, 2:2

HC Hvězda Praha

28

so 10. 2. 2024
10
:
2
3:0, 4:1, 3:1

HC Letci Letňany

28

so 10. 2. 2024

HC Hvězda Praha

-

HC Letci Letňany

10
:
2
3:0, 4:1, 3:1

HC Letci Letňany

27

so 3. 2. 2024
:
odl.

Medvědi Beroun 1933

27

so 3. 2. 2024

HC Letci Letňany

-

Medvědi Beroun 1933

:
odl.

HK LEV Slaný

26

so 20. 1. 2024
7
:
2
4:1, 2:0, 1:1

HC Letci Letňany

26

so 20. 1. 2024

HK LEV Slaný

-

HC Letci Letňany

7
:
2
4:1, 2:0, 1:1

HC Příbram

23

so 6. 1. 2024
2
:
5
1:2, 1:2, 0:1

HC Letci Letňany

23

so 6. 1. 2024

HC Příbram

-

HC Letci Letňany

2
:
5
1:2, 1:2, 0:1

HC Letci Letňany

22

ne 17. 12. 2023
2
:
8
0:0, 1:6, 1:2

HC Kobra Praha

22

ne 17. 12. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

HC Kobra Praha

2
:
8
0:0, 1:6, 1:2

HC Letci Letňany

21

so 16. 12. 2023
2
:
5
1:2, 1:0, 0:3

HC Hvězda Praha

21

so 16. 12. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

HC Hvězda Praha

2
:
5
1:2, 1:0, 0:3

Medvědi Beroun 1933

20

so 9. 12. 2023
4
:
10
0:5, 1:2, 3:3

HC Letci Letňany

20

so 9. 12. 2023

Medvědi Beroun 1933

-

HC Letci Letňany

4
:
10
0:5, 1:2, 3:3

HC Letci Letňany

19

ne 3. 12. 2023
3
:
5
1:2, 1:2, 1:1

HK LEV Slaný

19

ne 3. 12. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

HK LEV Slaný

3
:
5
1:2, 1:2, 1:1

HC Rakovník

17

ne 26. 11. 2023
2
:
14
0:4, 1:7, 1:3

HC Letci Letňany

17

ne 26. 11. 2023

HC Rakovník

-

HC Letci Letňany

2
:
14
0:4, 1:7, 1:3

HC Letci Letňany

16

pá 24. 11. 2023
11
:
3p
4:1, 5:2, 2:0 – 0:0

HC Příbram

16

pá 24. 11. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

HC Příbram

11
:
3p
4:1, 5:2, 2:0 – 0:0

HC Kobra Praha

15

so 18. 11. 2023
5
:
6
2:1, 0:5, 3:0

HC Letci Letňany

15

so 18. 11. 2023

HC Kobra Praha

-

HC Letci Letňany

5
:
6
2:1, 0:5, 3:0

HC Hvězda Praha

14

pá 17. 11. 2023
5
:
1
1:0, 3:0, 1:1

HC Letci Letňany

14

pá 17. 11. 2023

HC Hvězda Praha

-

HC Letci Letňany

5
:
1
1:0, 3:0, 1:1

HC Letci Letňany

13

ne 12. 11. 2023
6
:
4
1:2, 2:1, 3:1

Medvědi Beroun 1933

13

ne 12. 11. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

Medvědi Beroun 1933

6
:
4
1:2, 2:1, 3:1

HK LEV Slaný

12

so 11. 11. 2023
11
:
5
4:3, 2:0, 5:2

HC Letci Letňany

12

so 11. 11. 2023

HK LEV Slaný

-

HC Letci Letňany

11
:
5
4:3, 2:0, 5:2

HC Letci Letňany

10

so 4. 11. 2023
10
:
5
5:2, 2:2, 3:1

HC Rakovník

10

so 4. 11. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

HC Rakovník

10
:
5
5:2, 2:2, 3:1

HC Příbram

9

ne 29. 10. 2023
2
:
7
0:4, 1:2, 1:1

HC Letci Letňany

9

ne 29. 10. 2023

HC Příbram

-

HC Letci Letňany

2
:
7
0:4, 1:2, 1:1

HC Letci Letňany

8

so 28. 10. 2023
6
:
5p
3:0, 1:4, 1:1 – 1:0

HC Kobra Praha

8

so 28. 10. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

HC Kobra Praha

6
:
5p
3:0, 1:4, 1:1 – 1:0

HC Letci Letňany

2

čt 26. 10. 2023
8
:
5
2:1, 2:4, 4:0

HC Příbram

2

čt 26. 10. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

HC Příbram

8
:
5
2:1, 2:4, 4:0

HC Letci Letňany

7

so 21. 10. 2023
4
:
8
1:3, 1:3, 2:2

HC Hvězda Praha

7

so 21. 10. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

HC Hvězda Praha

4
:
8
1:3, 1:3, 2:2

Medvědi Beroun 1933

6

so 14. 10. 2023
2
:
6
0:1, 2:5, 0:0

HC Letci Letňany

6

so 14. 10. 2023

Medvědi Beroun 1933

-

HC Letci Letňany

2
:
6
0:1, 2:5, 0:0

HC Letci Letňany

5

ne 8. 10. 2023
7
:
6
3:2, 4:2, 0:2

HK LEV Slaný

5

ne 8. 10. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

HK LEV Slaný

7
:
6
3:2, 4:2, 0:2

HC Rakovník

3

so 30. 9. 2023
3
:
7
1:3, 0:1, 2:3

HC Letci Letňany

3

so 30. 9. 2023

HC Rakovník

-

HC Letci Letňany

3
:
7
1:3, 0:1, 2:3

HC Kobra Praha

1

so 23. 9. 2023
4
:
1
0:0, 3:1, 1:0

HC Letci Letňany

1

so 23. 9. 2023

HC Kobra Praha

-

HC Letci Letňany

4
:
1
0:0, 3:1, 1:0

Podcast hokej zblízka