5. třída

Brankáři

Cm
128
Kg
28
Nar.
2013
Hůl
P

Cm
128
Kg
28
Nar.
2013
Hůl
P

Jaroslav Harant

Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

1

Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

Adam Zátko

Polař

Cm
143
Kg
34
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

17

Cm
143
Kg
34
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

Petr Balciar

Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

15

Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

Altai Bavbekov

Cm
123
Kg
20
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

23

Cm
123
Kg
20
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

Alexander Benš

Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

26

Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

Ondřej Bílek

Cm
152
Kg
38
Nar.
2012
Hůl
L

29

Cm
152
Kg
38
Nar.
2012
Hůl
L

Anika Bratikova

Cm
151
Kg
49
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

21

Cm
151
Kg
49
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

Oliver Céza

Cm
122
Kg
22
Nar.
2014
Hůl
L

13

Cm
122
Kg
22
Nar.
2014
Hůl
L

Adam Čáp

Cm
147
Kg
38
Nar.
2014
Hůl
L

22

Cm
147
Kg
38
Nar.
2014
Hůl
L

Daniel Dvořák

Cm
140
Kg
34
Nar.
2013
Hůl
P

6

Cm
140
Kg
34
Nar.
2013
Hůl
P

Mark Golubev

Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

19

Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

David Hnát

Nar.
2013
Hůl
P

3

Nar.
2013
Hůl
P

Oskar Kolář

Cm
121
Kg
25
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

12

Cm
121
Kg
25
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

Samuel Kolář

Nar.
2011
Hůl
P

4

Nar.
2011
Hůl
P

Zoey Koribská

Cm
127
Kg
26
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

25

Cm
127
Kg
26
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

Filip Kubát

Cm
144
Kg
39
Nar.
2014
Hůl
L

28

Cm
144
Kg
39
Nar.
2014
Hůl
L

František Mišík

Cm
120
Kg
25
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

11

Cm
120
Kg
25
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

Jiří Rauer

Cm
131
Kg
27
Nar.
2013
Hůl
P

14

Cm
131
Kg
27
Nar.
2013
Hůl
P

Milan Richter

Nar.
2013
Hůl
P

8

Nar.
2013
Hůl
P

Boris Sekera

Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

2

Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

Jaroslav Surkov

Cm
132
Kg
28
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

24

Cm
132
Kg
28
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

Alex Šmatolán

Cm
127
Kg
23
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

5

Cm
127
Kg
23
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

Šimon Titěra

Cm
128
Kg
26
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

20

Cm
128
Kg
26
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

Artur Tröster

Cm
130
Kg
30
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

9

Cm
130
Kg
30
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

Jiří Uhlík

Cm
132
Kg
35
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

16

Cm
132
Kg
35
Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

Jaroslav Usnul

Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

7

Nar.
2013
Hůl
L

Adam Pavel Wágner

HC Rytíři Vlašim

24

so 17. 2. 2024
4
:
20
0:8, 2:6, 2:6

HC Letci Letňany

24

so 17. 2. 2024

HC Rytíři Vlašim

-

HC Letci Letňany

4
:
20
0:8, 2:6, 2:6

HC Letci Letňany

23

ne 11. 2. 2024
25
:
0
9:0, 6:0, 10:0

HC Lev Benešov

23

ne 11. 2. 2024

HC Letci Letňany

-

HC Lev Benešov

25
:
0
9:0, 6:0, 10:0

HC Benátky nad Jizerou

22

ne 4. 2. 2024
3
:
4
1:2, 2:0, 0:2

HC Letci Letňany

22

ne 4. 2. 2024

HC Benátky nad Jizerou

-

HC Letci Letňany

3
:
4
1:2, 2:0, 0:2

HC Letci Letňany

21

so 27. 1. 2024
18
:
1
5:0, 7:1, 6:0

Buldoci Neratovice

21

so 27. 1. 2024

HC Letci Letňany

-

Buldoci Neratovice

18
:
1
5:0, 7:1, 6:0

HC Junior Mělník

20

so 20. 1. 2024
2
:
4
2:1, 0:0, 0:3

HC Letci Letňany

20

so 20. 1. 2024

HC Junior Mělník

-

HC Letci Letňany

2
:
4
2:1, 0:0, 0:3

HC Letci Letňany

18

ne 7. 1. 2024
8
:
0
2:0, 3:0, 3:0

HC Slavoj Velké Popovice

18

ne 7. 1. 2024

HC Letci Letňany

-

HC Slavoj Velké Popovice

8
:
0
2:0, 3:0, 3:0

HC Merkur Říčany

17

so 16. 12. 2023
0
:
13
0:3, 0:7, 0:3

HC Letci Letňany

17

so 16. 12. 2023

HC Merkur Říčany

-

HC Letci Letňany

0
:
13
0:3, 0:7, 0:3

HC Letci Letňany

16

ne 10. 12. 2023
9
:
6
2:0, 6:2, 1:4

HC Nymburský Lev

16

ne 10. 12. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

HC Nymburský Lev

9
:
6
2:0, 6:2, 1:4

HC Letci Letňany

15

so 9. 12. 2023
5
:
3
2:2, 2:0, 1:1

Hokejový klub Čáslav

15

so 9. 12. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

Hokejový klub Čáslav

5
:
3
2:2, 2:0, 1:1

HC Rytíři Vlašim

14

so 2. 12. 2023
7
:
4
1:3, 3:1, 3:0

HC Letci Letňany

14

so 2. 12. 2023

HC Rytíři Vlašim

-

HC Letci Letňany

7
:
4
1:3, 3:1, 3:0

HC Letci Letňany

13

ne 26. 11. 2023
15
:
1
6:0, 4:1, 5:0

SK Sršni Kutná Hora

13

ne 26. 11. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

SK Sršni Kutná Hora

15
:
1
6:0, 4:1, 5:0

HC Letci Letňany

11

so 18. 11. 2023
7
:
3
0:0, 5:2, 2:1

SC Kolín

11

so 18. 11. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

SC Kolín

7
:
3
0:0, 5:2, 2:1

HC Poděbrady

12

pá 17. 11. 2023
7
:
8
2:3, 3:2, 2:3

HC Letci Letňany

12

pá 17. 11. 2023

HC Poděbrady

-

HC Letci Letňany

7
:
8
2:3, 3:2, 2:3

HC Slavia Praha

10

ne 12. 11. 2023
4
:
6
0:2, 2:4, 2:0

HC Letci Letňany

10

ne 12. 11. 2023

HC Slavia Praha

-

HC Letci Letňany

4
:
6
0:2, 2:4, 2:0

HC Letci Letňany

9

ne 5. 11. 2023
24
:
1
7:0, 8:1, 9:0

HC Rytíři Vlašim

9

ne 5. 11. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

HC Rytíři Vlašim

24
:
1
7:0, 8:1, 9:0

HC Lev Benešov

8

so 4. 11. 2023
0
:
20
0:10, 0:5, 0:5

HC Letci Letňany

8

so 4. 11. 2023

HC Lev Benešov

-

HC Letci Letňany

0
:
20
0:10, 0:5, 0:5

HC Letci Letňany

7

so 28. 10. 2023
9
:
5
5:3, 3:0, 1:2

HC Benátky nad Jizerou

7

so 28. 10. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

HC Benátky nad Jizerou

9
:
5
5:3, 3:0, 1:2

Buldoci Neratovice

6

so 21. 10. 2023
5
:
4
2:3, 3:1, 0:0

HC Letci Letňany

6

so 21. 10. 2023

Buldoci Neratovice

-

HC Letci Letňany

5
:
4
2:3, 3:1, 0:0

HC Letci Letňany

5

ne 15. 10. 2023
3
:
6
0:2, 2:2, 1:2

HC Junior Mělník

5

ne 15. 10. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

HC Junior Mělník

3
:
6
0:2, 2:2, 1:2

HC Slavoj Velké Popovice

3

so 7. 10. 2023
3
:
18
1:8, 1:4, 1:6

HC Letci Letňany

3

so 7. 10. 2023

HC Slavoj Velké Popovice

-

HC Letci Letňany

3
:
18
1:8, 1:4, 1:6

HC Letci Letňany

2

so 30. 9. 2023
27
:
1
8:0, 9:0, 10:1

HC Merkur Říčany

2

so 30. 9. 2023

HC Letci Letňany

-

HC Merkur Říčany

27
:
1
8:0, 9:0, 10:1

HC Nymburský Lev

1

čt 28. 9. 2023
7
:
14
2:5, 3:6, 2:3

HC Letci Letňany

1

čt 28. 9. 2023

HC Nymburský Lev

-

HC Letci Letňany

7
:
14
2:5, 3:6, 2:3

Podcast hokej zblízka